Friday, March 09, 2007

Filed Under: , ,

Brad Pitt Address

Actors Featured Male Celebrities
Brad Pitt
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: William Bradley Pitt
Birth Date: December 18, 1963
Birth Place: Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: actor
Education: Kickapoo High School in Springfield, Missouri
University of Missouri, Columbia, Missouri
Wife: Angelina Jolie
Father: Bill Pitt
Mother: Jane Pitt
Sister: Julie Pitt
Brother: Doug Pitt
Sons: Knox Leon, Maddox Chivan Jolie-Pitt, Pax Thien Jolie-Pitt
Daughters: Vivienne Marcheline (twins), Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt, Zahara Marley Jolie-Pitt


Brad Pitt Address #1: 
Brad Pitt
c/o Paramount Pictures/Warner Bros.
5555 Melrose Avenue
Schulberg Bldg.
Room 210
Los Angeles, CA 90038
USA

Brad Pitt Address #2:
Brad Pitt
Plan B
9150 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 350
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Brad Pitt Address #3:
Brad Pitt
c/o Baker Winokur Ryder
9100 Wilshire Blvd.
6th Floor West
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Brad Pitt Address #4:
Brad Pitt
c/o CAA 9830 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212


Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.