Thursday, March 08, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Julia Roberts Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail julia roberts address julia roberts addresses
Julia Roberts
Hollwood Actress

Date of birth: 28 October 1967
Place of birth: Smyrna, Georgia, USA
Birth name: Julie Fiona Roberts
Height: 5' 9"
Spouse: Daniel Moder (4 July 2002 - present) 2 children
Lyle Lovett (25 June 1993 - 22 March 1995) (divorced)


Julia Roberts Address #1
Julia Roberts
c/o Red Om Productions
16 W. 19th Street, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10011
USA

Julia Roberts Address #2
Julia Roberts
386 Park Avenue South - 10th Floor
New York, NY 10016-8804
USA

Julia Roberts Address #3
Julia Roberts
c/o International Creative Management
Attn: E. Goldsmith
8942 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1934

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.