Monday, March 26, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Orlando Bloom Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail orlando bloom address orlando bloom addresses
Orlando Bloom
Hollywood Actor

Real Name/Full Name: Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Screen Name: Orlando Bloom
Date of birth: 13-Jan-1977 Thursday
Birthplace: Canterbury, Kent, England, United Kingdom (UK)
Nickname: Orli, OB
Occupation: Actor
Nationality: England
Height: 5' 11"
Hair color: Dark brown, naturally wavy
Eye color: Dark brown

Orlando Bloom's Address, Fan Mail, or Contact Information:

Orlando Bloom Address #1:
Orlando Bloom
c/o Spanky Taylor
3727 W. Magnolia Blvd.
Burbank, CA 91505
USA

Orlando Bloom Address #2:
Orlando Bloom
c/o International Creative Management
8942 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, California 90211-1934
USA




*** End of Orlando Bloom Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.