Tuesday, April 03, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Eva Longoria Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses Eva Longoria Address Eva Longoria Addresses fan mail

Eva Longoria
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Screen Name: Eva Longoria
Height: 5' 1"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 15, 1975
Birth Place: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Father: Enrique Longoria Jr.
Mother: Ella Eva Mireles Longoria
Sister: Elizabeth Longoria, Emily Longoria and Esmeralda Longoria


Eva Longoria Address #1:
Eva Longoria
c/o Kelli McKee/Mindy/Assistants
899 Beverly Blvd.
Suite 919
Los Angeles, CA 90048

Eva Longoria Address #2:
Eva Longoria
Desperate Housewives
Touchstone Television
100 Universal City Plaza
Bldg. 2128, Suite G
Universal City, CA 91608
USA

Eva Longoria Address #3:
Eva Longoria
c/o Desparate Housewives
ABC-TV
500 S. Buena Vista St.
Burbank, CA 91521-4551
USA

Eva Longoria Address #4:
Eva Longoria
c/o Warren Cowan & Associates
8899 Beverly Blvd. #919
Los Angeles, CA 90048
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.