Friday, April 06, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

George Clooney Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail George Clooney Address George Clooney Addresses

George Clooney
Hollywood Actor

Screen Name: George Clooney
Birth Name: George Timothy Clooney
Height: 5' 11''
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 6, 1961
Birth Place: Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Father: Nick Clooney
Mother: Nina Bruce Clooney
Sister: Ada Zeidler Clooney
Aunt: Rosemary Clooney


George Clooney Address #1:
George Clooney
c/o Stan Rosenfield & Associates
2029 Century Park East - Suite 1240
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA


George Clooney Address #2:
George Clooney
c/o Creative Artists Agency 
9830 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, California 90212-1825
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

1 comments:

  1. Kathy Griffin is a bully. She came down on Amal Clooney is such a disrespectful way that should not be tolerated by good people. What are we teaching our children when bullies like her run roughshod over people for how they dress. Will someone tell her to shut up.

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.