Saturday, April 07, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Halle Berry Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Halle Berry Address Halle Berry Addresses
Halle Berry
Hollywood Actress

Name: Halle Berry
Birth Name: Halle Maria Berry
Height: 5' 7''
Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 14, 1966
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Father: Jerome J. Berry
Mother: Judith Ann Hawkins Berry
Sister: Heidi Berry
Half Sister: Renee Berry

Halle Berry Address #1:
Halle Berry
William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, California 90212

Halle Berry Address #2:
Halle Berry
Vincent Cirrincione Associates
8721 Sunset Boulevard
Suite 205
Los Angeles, CA 90069

USAHalle Berry Address #3:
Halle Berry
ICM Agency
8942 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!


  1. Hey halle ! Oh my goodness ! you dont no how excited i am to be mailing you on your mailing addresses! Hope you get this sooon hun!
    Im soo excited if you can email me back or email me back on

    Sorry lol Please though ..if you can! :D

    Wb Love Toniiee x x



Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.