Friday, May 04, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jennifer Garner Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Jennifer Garner Address Jennifer Garner Addresses
Jennifer Garner
Hollywood Actress

Screen Name: Jennifer Garner
Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Garner
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 17, 1972
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Education: George Washington High School in Charleston, WV
Denison University in Granville, OH.
Husband: Ben Affleck
Father: William John Garner
Mother: Patricia Ann English Garner
Sister: Melissa Garner Wiley, Susannah Garner Carpenter
Daughter: Violet Anne Garner Affleck


Jennifer Garner Address # 1:
Jennifer Garner
Endeavor Talent Agency
9601 Wilshire Boulevard Floor 3
Beverly Hills, California 90210
USA

Jennifer Garner Address # 2:
Jennifer Garner
c/o Disney Studios
500 S. Buena Vista St
Burbank, CA
91521

Jennifer Garner Address #3:
Jennifer Garner
c/o ABC-TV
4151 Prospect Ave
Hollywood, CA 90027

Jennifer Garner Address #4:
Jennifer Garner
c/o Endeavor 9701 Wilshire Blvd.
10th Floor Beverly Hills,
CA 90212 USA


Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.