Thursday, August 16, 2007

Filed Under: , , , ,

John Travolta Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail

John Travolta
Hollywood Actor

Name: John Travolta
Birth Name: John Joseph Travolta
Height: 6' 2"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: February 18, 1954
Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Profession: actor, musician
Education: high school (dropped out)
Father: Salvatore Travolta
Mother: Helen Travolta
Sisters: Ellen Travolta, Ann Travolta (actress; older), Margaret Travolta
Brothers: Joey Travolta, Sam Travolta
Son: Jett Travolta
Daughter: Ella Bleu Travolta


John Travolta Address #1:
John Travolta
PO Box 3560
Santa Barbara CA 93130
USA

John Travolta Address #2:
John Travolta
Rogers &Cowan
Pacific Design Center
8687 Melrose Avenue
7th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

John Travolta Address #3:
John Travolta
158 Studio City, CA
91436
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.