Sunday, November 25, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Tyra Banks Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail tyra banks address tyra banks mailing addresses
Tyra Banks
Hollywood Actress/Model

Name: Tyra Banks
Birth Name: Tyra Lynne Banks
Height: 5' 9''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 4, 1973
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: Actress, Model, Producer, Writer
Education: Claremont McKenna College
Loyola Marymount College
Relationship: John Singleton, Chris Webber
Mother: Carolyn London Banks
Brother: Devin Banks


Tyra Banks Address #1:
Tyra Banks
C/O Innovative Artists
1999 Avenue of the Stars #2850
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Tyra Banks Address #2:
Tyra Banks
9800 South 2nd Avenue
Inglewood, CA 90305-3227
USA

Tyra Banks Address #3:
Tyra Banks
C/O IMG Models
170 5th Avenue - 10th Floor
New York, NY 10010-5911
USA

Tyra Banks Address #4:
Tyra Banks
730 North Eucalyptus Avenue #6
Inglewood, CA 90302
USA

Tyra Banks Address #5:
Tyra Banks
170 Fifth Ave. 10th Floor.
New York, NY 10010
USA

Tyra Banks Address #6:
Tyra Banks
c/o IMG
304 Park Ave. South
Penthouse North
New York, NY 10010
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.