Thursday, December 20, 2007

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jackie Chan Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail jackie addresses jackie chan address
Jackie Chan
Hollywood Actor

Name: Jackie Chan
Birth Name: Kong-sang Chang
Height: 5' 8½''
Nationality: Hong Kong/Chinese
Birth Date: April 7, 1954
Birth Place: Hong Kong, China
Education: Nan Hua Elementary Academy
Chinese Opera Research Institute (1961-1971)
Peking Opera School
Husband/Wife: Lin Feng-Chiao
Relationship: Elaine Ng
Father: Charles Chan
Mother: Lee-Lee Chan
Son: J C Chan


Jackie Chan Address #1:
Jackie Chan
Jackie & Willie Productions Ltd.
G/F
145 Waterloo Rd.
Kowloon Tong
Hong Kong

Jackie Chan Address #2:
Jackie Chan
Blue Train Entertainment, Llc.
9100 Wilshire Boulevard
Suite 400W
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-3401
USA

Jackie Chan Address #3:
Jackie Chan
145 Kowloon Road
Kowloon
Hong Kong

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.