Wednesday, February 13, 2008

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Paris Hilton Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail paris hilton address paris hilton addresses
Paris Hilton
Hollywood Actress

Name: Paris Hilton
Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: February 17, 1981
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Profession: Actor, Writer, Musician, Model
Education: The Dwight School in New York City
Buckley School in Sherman Oaks, California
Earned GED in 1999


Paris Hilton Address #1:
Paris Hilton 
c/o WMM
#400-9440 Santa Monica Blvd.
Beverly Hills, California
90210 U.S.A.

Paris Hilton Address #2:
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Entertainment
250 North Canon Drive
2nd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5322
USA

Paris Hilton Address #3:
Paris Hilton
Untitled Entertainment
331 North Maple Drive
Second Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.