Monday, July 07, 2008

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Zac Efron Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail zac efron address zac efron addresses
Zac Efron
Hollywood Actor

Name: Zac Efron
Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Height: 5' 10½''
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 18, 1987
Birth Place: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Profession: Actor, Singer
Father: David Efron
Mother: Starla Baskett
Brother: Dylan Efron


Zac Efron Address #1:
Zac Efron
c/o P.O Box 960
Avila Beach, CA 93424

Zac Efron Address #2:
Zac Efron
William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Zac Efron Address #3:
Zac Efron
c/o High School Musical
Disney Channel
3800 W. Alameda Ave.
Burbank,CA 91505

Zac Efron Address #4:
Zac Efron
P.O. Box 960
Avila Beach, CA 93424
USA

Zac Efron Address #5:
Zac Efron
9229 Sunset Boulevard, Suite 720
Los Angeles, CA 90069

Zac Efron Address #6:
Zac Efron
500 South Buena Vista Street
Burbank, CA 91521-6078

Zac Efron Address #7:
Zac Efron
3500 West Olive Avenue, #1400
Burbank, CA 91505

Zac Efron Address #8:
Zac Efron
(Postal Box Office)
P.O. Box 960
Avila Beach, CA 93424
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.