Monday, September 22, 2008

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Eva Green Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses eva green address eva green addresses fan mail
Eva Green
Hollywood Actress

Name: Eva Green
Birth Name: Eva Gaelle Green
Nationality: French
Birth Date: July 5 , 1980
Birth Place: Paris, France
Profession: actress
Education: Eva St Paul School
London workshop at the Webber Douglas acting school
Father: Walter Green (Swedish dentist)
Mother: Marlène Jobert (actress; born on November 4, 1943)
Sister: Joy (fraternal twin sister, she is in business school)
Aunt: Marika Green (actress)


Eva Green Address #1:
Eva Green
Tavistock Wood
32 Tavistock Street
London WC2E 7PB
UK

Eva Green Address #2:
c/o Eva Green's Manager:
Chris Prapha
Artists Independent Management
32 Tavistock Street
London, WC2E 7PB
Phone: 011-44-173-236-5107

Eva Green Address #3:
c/o Eva Green's Agent:
Michelle Boha
Endeavor Agency
9601 Wilshire Boulevard
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Phone: 310-248-2000

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.