Saturday, October 18, 2008

Filed Under: , , , , ,

Jennifer Hudson Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses jennifer hudson address jennifer hudson addresses

Jennifer Hudson
Hollywood Actress/Singer

Name: Jennifer Hudson
Birth Name: Jennifer Kate Hudson
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 12, 1981
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Profession: Actress, Singer
Education: Dunbar Vocational Career Academy
Father: Samuel Simpson
Mother: Darnell Hudson
Sister: Julia Hudson
Brother: Jason Hudson


Jennifer Hudson Address #1:
Jennifer Hudson

Overbrook Entertainment, Inc.

450 North Roxbury Drive
8th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210 USA

Jennifer Hudson Address #2:

Jennifer Hudson

Abrams Garfinkel Margolis Bergson, Llp.

9229 Sunset Boulevard
Suite 710
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Jennifer Hudson Address #3:

Jennifer Hudson

7019 S. Yale Avenue

Chicago, IL 60621 USA


Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.