Friday, July 10, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Ellen Degeneres Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses ellen degeneres address ellen degeneres addresses fan mail

Ellen Degeneres
Hollywood Actress / TV Host

Name: Ellen Degeneres
Birth Name: Ellen Lee DeGeneres
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Sex: Female
Birth Date: January 26, 1958
Birth Place: Metairie, Louisiana, USA
Nationality: American
Spouse: Portia de Rossi (m. 2008–present)


Ellen Degeneres Address #1:
Ellen Degeneres
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Attn: Fan Mail
PO Box 7788
Burbank, CA 91523
USA

Ellen Degeneres Address #2:
Ellen Degeneres
The Gold Company
1801 Century Park East
#2400 Los Angeles, CA 90067

Ellen Degeneres Address #3:
Ellen Degeneres
c/o Kelly Bush
I/D PR
8409 Santa Monica Boulevard
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Ellen Degeneres Address #4:
Ellen Degeneres Address
c/o Kevin Yorn
Barnes Morris Klein Mark Yorn Barnes & Levine
1424 Second Street
3rd Floor
Santa Monica, CA 90401

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.