Friday, July 24, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jim Carrey Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail jim carrey address jim carrey addresses
Jim Carrey
Hollywood Actor

Name: Jim Carrey
Birth Name: James Eugene Carrey
Height: 6' 2''
Sex: Male
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: January 17, 1962
Birth Place: Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Education: Aldershot School in Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Agincourt Collegiate Institute in Agincourt, Ontario, Canada (dropped out)
Father: Percy Carrey
Mother: Kathleen Carrey
Sister: Patricia Carrey Fournier, Rita Carrey
Brother: John Carrey
Daughter: Jane Erin Carrey


Jim Carrey Address #1:
Jim Carrey
P.O. Box 57593
Sherman Oaks
CA 91403
USA

Jim Carrey Address #2:
Jim Carrey
Mosaic Media Group
9200 West Sunset Blvd
10th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Jim Carrey Address #3:
Jim Carrey
C/O Nick Stevens
United Talent Agency
9560 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 500
Beverly Hills, Ca. 90212

Jim Carrey Address #4:
c/o Warner Brothers,
Batman Forever,
4000 Warner Blvd.
Burbank, CA 91505

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.