Friday, July 17, 2009

Filed Under: , ,

Lady Gaga Address

Featured Female Celebrities Singers
Lady Gaga
Hollywood Singer

Name: Lady Gaga
Birth Name: Joanne Stefani Germanotta
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 20, 1986
Birth Place: Yonkers, New York, USA
Profession: singer, songwriter
Education: Private Catholic School Convent of the Sacred Heart
New York University's Tisch School of the Arts


Lady Gaga Address #1:
Lady Gaga
Avid Exposure, Llc.
8721 Sunset Blvd.
Penthouse 3
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA

Lady Gaga Address #2:
Lady Gaga
Paradigm Talent Agency
360 North Crescent Dr.
North Bldg.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Lady Gaga Address #3:
Lady Gaga,
The Coalition Media Group,
9100 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 520 East,
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

3 comments:

  1. i realy realy wish if i could get germanotta's e-mail address... i don want to tell her i love you so much, i gotta ask her sum imp questions....

    ReplyDelete
  2. I'm hoping these addresses work because I'm doing a musical and I wish to use her music.

    ReplyDelete
  3. these adresses r so cool i sent one to justin and he sent me a letter back.

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.