Friday, July 17, 2009

Filed Under: , , ,

Oprah Winfrey Address

Actresses Featured Female Celebrities TV Hosts
Oprah Winfrey
Hollywood TV Host / Actress

Name: Oprah Winfrey
Birth Name: Oprah Gail Winfrey
Height: 5' 6½''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 29, 1954
Birth Place: Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA
Profession: Producer, Actress, Soundtrack, Taklshow host, Author
Education: East Nashville High School in Nashville, Tennessee
Tennessee State University
Father: Vernon Winfrey
Mother: Vernita Lee
Step Mother: Zelma Winfrey


Oprah Winfrey Address #1:
Oprah Winfrey
PO Box 909715
Chicago, IL 60690
USA

Oprah Winfrey Address #2:
Oprah Winfrey
Harpo Studios, Inc.
1058 West Washington Blvd.
Chicago, IL 60607
USA

Oprah Winfrey Address #3:
Oprah Winfrey
110 N Carpenter St.
Chicago, IL 60607
USA

Oprah Winfrey Address #4:
Oprah Winfrey
c/o O Magazine
300 W 57th Street, Floor 36,
New York, New York
10019-3741

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.