Wednesday, July 29, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Shakira Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail shakira address shakira addresses
Shakira
International Singer

Name: Shakira
Birth Name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Height: 4' 11"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Colombian
Birth Date: February 2, 1977
Birth Place: Barranquilla, Colombia
Profession: Musician
Education: La Ensenanza School in Barranquilla
Father: William Mebarak Chadid
Mother: Nidia del Carmen Ripoll Torrado
Half Sister: Ana, Lucy, Patricia
Half Brother: Alberto, Edward, Moises, Tonino, Robin


Shakira Address #1:
Shakira Mebarak
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue of the Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Shakira Address #2:
Shakira Mebarak
Fundación Pies Descalzos
Calle 85 #18-32.
Oficina 401
Bogotá
Colombia

Shakira Address #3:
Shakira Mebarak
c/o Solo Agency Ltd
55 Fulham High Street
London, SW6 3JJ
Phone: +44-20-7736-5925

Shakira Address #4:
Shakira Mebarak
Sony Music Miami
605 Lincoln Road
7th Floor
Miami Beach, FL 33139

Shakira Address #5:
Shakira Mebarak
c/o Alan Nierob
Rogers & Cowan
Pacific Design Center
8687 Melrose Avenue
7th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.