Saturday, August 15, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Channing Tatum Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses channing tatum address channing tatum addresses fan mail
Channing Tatum
Hollywood Actor

Name: Channing Tatum
Birth Name: Channing Bryan Isaac Tatum Anderson
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 26, 1980
Birth Place: Cullman, Alabama, USA
Profession: actor, model, producer
Education: Gaither High School, Tampa, Florida, USA
Tampa Catholic High School, Tampa, Florida, USA
Husband/Wife: Jenna Dewan
Father: Glenn M. Tatum
Mother: Kay Tatum
Sister: Paige Tatum
Half Brother: Christopher Anderson


Channing Tatum Address #1:
Channing Tatum
Management 360
9111 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Channing Tatum Address #2:
Channing Tatum
Jenna Dewan
c/o Joanne Wiles - William Morris Agency
One William Morris Pl.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.