Sunday, August 02, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Eminem Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses eminem address eminem addresses fan mail
Eminem
Hollywood Singer / Actor

Name: Eminem
Birth Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 17, 1973
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Profession: musician
Education: Lincoln High School in Warren (1986-1989)
Osbourne High School
Husband/Wife: Kim Mathers
Father: Marshall Mathers Jr.
Mother: Deborah Mathers - Briggs
Half Brother: Nathan
Daughter: Haile Jade Scott


Eminem Address #1:
Eminem
Theodor - Cutler & Sedlmayr
200 Park Avenue South
Suite 1408
New York, NY 10003
USA

Eminem Address #2:
Eminem
19766 Westchester
Clinton Township, MI 48036

Eminem Address #3:
Eminem
c/o Interscope Records
10900 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 1230
Los Angeles, CA 90024

Eminem Address #4:
Eminem
Shady Records,
270 Lafayette Suite 805,
New York, NY 10012,
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

4 comments:

  1. I tried the 'Eminem #4' address and it got sent back to me, 'return to sender'...So yeah, just to let you know. :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. HE IS THE BEST RAPPER ALIVE AND ALWAYS WILL BE

    ReplyDelete
  3. I'm ceiana and I say he's the best rapper alive and I look up too him if eminem doses read this I give alot of credit to u for making it out and I'm trying too do the same we may Not know each other but I love u and look up too u

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.