Saturday, August 29, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Kim Kardashian Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail kim kardasian address kim kardasian addresses
Kim Kardashian
Hollywood Actress

Name: Kim Kardashian
Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Height: 5' 3"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 21, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress, socialite
Father: Robert Kardashian
Mother: Kris Jenner
Sister: Khloe Kardashian, Kourtney Kardashian
Brother: Robert Kardashian Jr.
Half Sister: Kylie Jenner, Kendall Jenner, Casey Jenner
Half Brother: Sam Brody Jenner, Brandon Jenner, Burt Jenner 
Step Father: William Bruce Jenner


Kim Kardashian Address #1:
Kim Kardashian
Smooch For Kids
8420 Melrose Avenue
West Hollywood, CA 90069-5306
USA

Kim Kardashian Address #2:
Kim Kardashian
Dash
4774 Park Granada
Suite 5
Calabasas, CA 91302
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

1 comments:

  1. Thanks for publishing Kim's address with her biography. was trying to find it from last half hour.

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.