Friday, August 21, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Mischa Barton Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail mischa barton address mischa barton addresses
Mischa Barton
Hollywood Actress

Name: Mischa Barton
Birth Name: Mischa Anne Barton
Height: 5' 7''
Sex: Female
Nationality: British, American (dual Citizenship)
Birth Date: January 24, 1986
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Profession: Actress
Education: Professional Children's School in Manhattan
Mother: Nuala Barton
Sister: Hania Barton, Zoe Barton


Mischa Barton Address # 1:
Mischa Barton
Mania
2001 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 250
Santa Monica, CA 90403
USA

Mischa Barton Address # 2:
Mischa Barton
c/o B.W.R Public Relations
9100 Wilshire Blvd.
6th Floor West Tower
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Mischa Barton Address # 3:
Mischa Barton
c/o IMG Models N.Y.
304 Park Avenue South, 12th Floor
New York, NY 10010
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.