Saturday, September 12, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Cameron Diaz Address

cameron diaz address cameron diaz addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Cameron Diaz
Hollywood Actress

Name: Cameron Diaz
Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 30, 1972
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California
Father: Emilio Diaz
Mother: Billie Early
Sister: Chimene Diaz


Cameron Diaz Address #1:
Cameron Diaz
14320 Ventura Blvd.
Suite 636
Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
USA

Cameron Diaz Address #2:
Cameron Diaz
Special Artists Agency Inc.
9465 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 470
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Cameron Diaz Address #3:
Cameron Diaz
c/o Nick Styne
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue Of The Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067
Phone: 310-288-4545
Fax: 310-288-4800

Cameron Diaz Address #4:
Cameron Diaz
c/o Brad Cafarelli
Bragman/Nyman/Cafarelli
Pacific Design Center
8687 Melrose Avenue
8th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
Phone: 310-854-4800

Cameron Diaz Address #5:
Cameron Diaz
c/o Marcy Morris
Jackoway Tyerman Wertheimer Austen Mandelbaum & Morris
1888 Century Park East
18th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90067

Cameron Diaz Address #6:
Cameron Diaz
345 North Maple Drive #397
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3856
USA

Cameron Diaz Address #7:
Cameron Diaz
955 South Carrillo Drive #300
Los Angeles, CA 90048-5400
USA

Cameron Diaz Address #8:
Cameron Diaz
450 North Rossmore Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90004
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.