Friday, November 20, 2009

Filed Under: , ,

Angelina Jolie Address

Actresses Featured Female Celebrities
Angelina Jolie
Hollywood Actress

Name: Angelina Jolie
Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 4, 1975
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress, model
Father: John Voight
Mother: Marcheline Bertrand
Brother: James Haven Voight
Uncle: Chip Taylor
Sons: Knox Leon, Maddox Chivan Jolie-Pitt, Pax Thien Jolie-Pitt
Daughters: Vivienne Marcheline, Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt, Zahara Marley Jolie-Pitt


Angelina Jolie Address #1:
Media Talent Group
9200 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 550
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA

Angelina Jolie Address #2:
Angelina Jolie
Todd Shemarya Artists, Inc.
2550 Outpost Drive
Los Angeles, CA 90068
USA

Angelina Jolie Address #3:
Angelina Jolie
c/o Geyer Kosinski
(Angelina Jolie's Manager)
Media Talent Group
9200 Sunset Boulevard
Suite 810
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Angelina Jolie Address #4:
Angelina Jolie
c/o Robert Offer
Sloane, Offer, Weber and Dern
(Angelina Jolie's Attorney)
9601 Wilshire Boulevard
Suite 735
Beverly Hills, CA 90210

Angelina Jolie Address #5:
Angelina Jolie
Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Boulevard

Angelina Jolie Address #6:
Angelina Jolie
1901 Ave. of the Stars #680
Los Angeles, CA
90067-6008

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.