Tuesday, December 29, 2009

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

50 Cent Address

50 cent address 50 cent addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
50 Cent
Hollywood Rapper/Singer

Name: 50 Cent
Birth Name: Curtis Jackson
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 6, 1975
Birth Place: Queens, New York, New York, USA
Profession: musician, rapper


50 Cent Address #1:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
G-Unit
P.O. Box 1500
New York, NY 10016
USA

50 Cent Address #2:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
JL Entertainment
18653 Ventura Blvd
Suite 340
Los Angeles, CA 91356
USA

50 Cent Address #3:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
G-Unit
254 W. 31 Street
4th Floor
New York, NY 10001-2813
USA

50 Cent Address #4:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
c/o Cara Lewis
William Morris Agency
1325 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10019

50 Cent Address #5:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
c/o Jim Wiatt
William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

50 Cent Address #6:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
c/o Interscope Records
2220 Colorado Avenue
Santa Monica, CA 90404

50 Cent Address #7:
50 Cent (Curtis Jackson)
The G-Unit Clothing Company
40 West 23rd street
New York, NY
10010
USA


Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

1 comments:

  1. which one willl 50 cent most likely get first .?

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.