Friday, January 08, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , ,

Jessica Alba Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information fan mail jessica alba address jessica alba addresses
Jessica Alba
Hollywood Actress

Name: Jessica Alba
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Alba
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 28, 1981
Birth Place: Pomona, California, USA
Profession: actress
Father: Mark Alba
Mother: Catherine (née Jensen)
Brother: Joshua Alba
Sister in law: Makayla Warren


Jessica Alba Address #1:
Jessica Alba
Bragman/Nyman/Cafarelli
8687 Melrose Avenue
8th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Jessica Alba Address #2:
Jessica Alba
Thruline Entertainment
9250 Wilshire Blvd, Ground Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Jessica Alba Address #3:
Jessica Alba
c/o Mr. Brad Cafferelli
Bragman/Nyman/Cafferelli
9171 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills,
CA 90210

Jessica Alba Address #4:
Jessica Alba
5800 Sunset Blvd
TEC Bldg, 3rd Fl
Los Angeles, CA
90028 USA

Jessica Alba Address #5:
Jessica Alba
c/o Chris Henze, Mgr.
Somers, Teitelbaum, David
8840 Wilshire Boulevard #200, 2nd fl.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211


Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.