Saturday, February 13, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jake Gyllenhaal Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail jake ayllenhaal address jake ayllenhaal addresses
Jake Gyllenhaal
Hollywood Actor

Name: Jake Gyllenhaal
Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 19, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Harvard-Westlake, Sherman Oaks, California
Columbia University in New York, New York
Father: Stephen Gyllenhaal
Mother: Naomi Foner
Sister: Maggie Gyllenhaal

 
Jake Gyllenhaal Address #1:
Jake Gyllenhaal
Management 360
9111 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Jake Gyllenhaal Address #2:
Jake Gyllenhaal
Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, California 90212-1825
USA

Jake Gyllenhaal Address #3:
Jake Gyllenhaal
c/o Kim Hodgert
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue Of The Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067

Jake Gyllenhaal Address #4:
Jake Gyllenhaal
c/o Carrie Byalick
I/D PR
155 Spring Street
6th Floor
New York, NY 10012

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.