Saturday, February 13, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

James Franco Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail james franco address james franco addresses
James Franco
Hollywood Actor

Name: James Franco
Birth Name: James Edward Franco
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 19, 1978
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California, USA
Profession: actor
Education: University of California in Los Angeles, California 
Robert Carnegie's Playhouse West 
Father: Doug Franco
Mother: Betsy Franco
Brother: Tom Franco, David Franco


James Franco Address #1:
James Franco
James/Levy/Jacobson Management, Inc.
3500 West Olive Avenue
Suite 1470
Burbank, CA 91505
USA

James Franco Address #2:
James Franco
Rabbit Bandini Productions, Inc.
3500 W. Olive Avenue
Suite 1470
Burbank, CA 91505
USA

James Franco Address #3:
James Franco
The Gersh Agency
232 North Canon Drive
Beverly Hills, California 90210
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.