Tuesday, February 09, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Ricky Martin Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail ricky martin address ricky martin addresses
Ricky Martin
International Singer / Actor

Name: Ricky Martin
Birth Name: Enrique Jose Martin Morales IV
Height: 6' 1/2"
Sex: Male
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Birth Date: December 24, 1971
Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Profession: actor, musician, composer
Education: Professional singing and acting lessons
Father: Enrique Martin III
Mother: Nereida Morales
Half Sister: Vanessa Martin
Half Brothers: Fernando Fernandez, Angel Fernandez, Eric Martin, Daniel Martin
 
Ricky Martin Address #1:
Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin International Fan Club
P.O. Box 13345
Santurce Station
San Juan, 00908-3345
Puerto Rico

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.