Monday, May 03, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Gerard Butler Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail gerard butler address gerard butler addresses
Gerard Butler
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Gerard James Butler
Birth Date: November 13, 1969
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Height: 6' 2''
Sex: Male
Nationality: Scottish
Profession: Actor
Education: Glasgow University, Scotland
Father: Edward Butler
Mother: Margaret Butler
Sister: Lynn Butler
Brother: Brian Butler


Gerard Butler Address #1:
Gerard Butler
P.O Box 367
Reigate RH2 2BD
United Kingdom

Gerard Butler Address #2:
Gerard Butler
c/o Alan Siegel
Alan Siegel Entertainment
345 North Maple Drive
Suite 375
Beverly Hills, CA 90210

Gerard Butler Address #3:
Gerard Butler
c/o Jeremy Plagler
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue Of The Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067

Gerard Butler Address #4:
Gerard Butler
c/o Joy Fehily
PMK/HBH Public Relations
700 San Vicente Avenue
Suite G-910
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.