Thursday, May 27, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Nicole Scherzinger Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail nicole scherzinger address nicole scherzinger addresses
Nicole Scherzinger
Hollywood Singer / Actress

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Scherzinger
Birth Date: June 29, 1978
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 5"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Singer
Education: Youth Performing Arts School at duPont Manual High School
Wright State University in Dayton
Mother: Rosemary Scherzinger
Sister: Ke'ala Scherzinger
Step Father: Gary Scherzinger


Nicole Scherzinger Address #1:
Nicole Scherzinger
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Nicole Scherzinger Address #2:
Nicole Scherzinger
c/o The Pussycat Dolls
Interscope Records
2220 Colorado Avenue
Santa Monica, CA 90404
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.