Saturday, July 10, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Christina Aguilera Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses christina aguilera address christina aguilera addresses fan mail
Christina Aguilera
Hollywood Singer / Actress

Birth Name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Birth Date: December 18, 1980
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 1½
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Marshall Middle School in Wexford, Pennslyvania.
North Allegheny High School in Wexford, Pennsylvania 
Mickey Mouse Club
Rochester Area Elementary School in Rochester, Pennsylvania.
Husband: Jordan Bratman
Father: Fausto Wagner Xavier Aguilera
Mother: Shelly Loraine Fidler
Sister: Rachel Aguilera
Half Sister: Stephanie Kearns
Half Brother: Michael Kearns, Casey Kearns
Step Father: Jim Kearns
Son: Max Liron Bratman


Christina Aguilera Address #1:
Christina Aguilera
Azoffmusic Management
1100 Glendon Avenue
Suite 2000
Los Angeles, CA 90024
USA

Christina Aguilera Address #2:
Christina Aguilera
Todd Shemarya Artists, Inc.
2550 Outpost Drive
Los Angeles, CA 90068
USA

Christina Aguilera Address #3:
Christina Aguilera
244 Madison Avenue #314
New York, NY 10016-2817
USA

Christina Aguilera Address #4:
Christina Aguilera
Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, California 90212-1825
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

2 comments:

  1. i love you christian because you give your fan the wourld and you change me and i wish you the of everthing you are a good mom and i am proud of you i love this song you lost me it just want makes me want to cry sometimes because i lost somebody the he was so close to me and the other song is hurt i love that song it makes me think of so many thingsmi did with my father hes gone but he will be in my heart and i am hour number one fan in the woulrd

    ReplyDelete
  2. christina you're the best artist of the world, the best singer of the world, your voice is unique, you're are a so beautiful woman, so cute and nice and cleaver, wiser,strong, you have a big heart (you help fighting against hunger in the world), you've got a wonderful son and you're a perfect mum and a perfect woman. Keep going on, never change, i want more. Be happy, you derserve it, you deserve to be successful and rich and famous and beautiful and i wish you all the good things that can happen to someone on this world. I love you so much

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.