Monday, July 19, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

James Cameron Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail james cameron address james cameron addresses
James Cameron
Hollywood Director

Birth Name: James Francis Cameron
Birth Date: August 16, 1954
Birth Place: Kapuskasing, Ontario, Canada
Height: 6' 2"
Sex: Male
Nationality: Canadian
Profession: Director, Producer, Writer
Education: California State University, Fullerton, California
Father: Phillip Cameron
Mother: Shirley Cameron
Brother: Mike Cameron, John David Cameron
Sister in law: Page Amis and Rebecca Amis
Son: Quinn
Daughter: Elizabeth Rose, Josephine Archer Cameron, Claire
Step son: Jasper Robards, Dalton Abbott
Step daughter: Lolita De Palma 

James Cameron Address #1:
James Cameron
Directors Guild of America
7920 Sunset Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90046

James Cameron Address #2:
James Cameron
Earthship Productions
3806 Cross Creek Road
Suite D
Malibu, CA 90265-4975

James Cameron Address #3:
James Cameron
3201 Retreat Ct,
Malibu. CA 90265

James Cameron Address #4:
James Cameron
919 Santa Monica Blvd.
Santa Monica, CA 90401

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!


  1. Dear Dir. James Cameron,

    I want to be an Actor. I am cure, good and emotional guy. I am good in acting particularly in drama and action. I have no fear in stunts and i have 3d characters looks, these are Bumblebee, Hulk, Predators, Chucky and Terry in Batman Beyond.

    This is my video:
    My email is





Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.