Saturday, July 24, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , ,

Katy Perry Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses katy perry address katy perry addresses
Katy Perry
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date: October 25, 1984
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: singer, songwriter
Education: Dos Pueblos High School in Goleta, California


Katy Perry Address #1:
Katy Perry
Direct Management Group, Inc.
947 North la Cienega Blvd.
Suite G
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Katy Perry Address #2:
Katy Perry
Greenberg Traurig LLP
2450 Colorado Avenue
Suite 400E
Santa Monica, CA 90404
USA

Katy Perry Address #3:
Katy Perry
c/o Capitol Music Group
150 5th Ave.
New York, NY 10010
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

3 comments:

  1. i hope these work....i love katy perry so plzz be true!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. The one in Santa Monica is a condo

    ReplyDelete
  3. I hope this works!!! Katy Perry is my 2nd favorite singer!!! WE LOVE YOU KATY PERRY!!!!

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.