Monday, July 19, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Lil Wayne Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail lil wayne address lil wayne addresses
Lil Wayne Address
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Dwayne Michael Carter Jr.
Birth Date: September 27, 1982
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: singer, songwriter
Education: University of Houston in Houston, Texas
Step Father: Reginald 'Rabbit' Carter
Son: Lennox Samuel Ari Carter, Dwayne Carter III
Daughter: Reginae Carter


Lil Wayne Address #1:
Lil Wayne
Cash Money Records
100 James Drive W
Suite 130
St. Rose, LA 70087
USA

Lil Wayne Address #2:
Lil Wayne
Big Money Management
P.O. Box 547
Saint Rose, LA 70087
USA

Lil Wayne Address #3:
Lil' Wayne
c/o Troy Carter
The Coalition
9100 Wilshire Boulevard
Suite 520 E
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Lil Wayne Address #4:
Lil' Wayne
Eric M. Taylor Center (EMTC)
Dwayne Carter NYSID# 02616544L
10-10 Hazen Street
East Elmhurst, NY 11370

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

2 comments:

  1. WE FAMILY :
    LIL WAYNE I WROTE YOU AND BIRDMAN SOME
    SONGS AND I WAS WONDERING HOW CAN I
    GIVE IT TO YOU

    THANKS:
    P.S LIL WAYNE THE NAME OF THE SONG AND ALBUM
    IS CALLED [ OFFICIALLY THE BEST ]

    ReplyDelete
  2. So how do I sent my demo,mixtape to young money records???

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.