Tuesday, July 27, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Nicole Richie Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail nicole richie address nicole richie addresses
Nicole Richie
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Nicole Camille Escovedo
Birth Date: September 21, 1981
Birth Place: Berkeley, California, USA
Height: 5' 2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, musician, socialite
Education: Montclair College Prep School, Van Nuys, California
Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, California
University of Arizona
Father: Lionel Richie
Mother: Brenda Harvey-Richie
Half Sister: Sophia Richie
Half Brother: Myles Brockman Richie
Son: Sparrow James Midnight Madden
Daughter: Harlow Winter Kate Madden


Nicole Richie Address #1:
Nicole Richie
Paradigm Talent Agency
360 North Crescent Dr.
North Bldg.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Nicole Richie Address #2:
Nicole Richie
c/o United Talent Agency
9560 Wilshire Blvd. #500
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-2401
USA

Nicole Richie Address #3:
Nicole Richie
c/o Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue of the Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.