Monday, August 16, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Celine Dion Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses celine dion address celine dion addresses fan mail
Celine Dion Address
Celine Dion
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Celine Marie Claudette Dion
Birth Date: March 30, 1968
Birth Place: Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Canadian
Profession: musician
Husband: René Angelil
Father: Adhemar Dion
Mother: Therese Tanguay
Sisters: Pauline, Manon, Linda, Ghislaine, Louise, Liette, Claudette, Clement, Denise
Brothers: Paul, Daniel, Jacques, Michel
Son: Rene-Charles Angelil
Step son: Patrick Angelil

Celine Dion's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Celine Dion Address #1:
Celine Dion
Productions Feeling
2540, boul. Daniel-Johnson
Bureau 755
Laval, QC H7T 2S3
Canada

Celine Dion Address #2:
Celine Dion
P.O. Box 551
Don Mills, ON M3C 2T6
Canada


*** End of Celine Dion Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.