Sunday, August 15, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Cher Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses cher address cher addresses fan mail
Cher Address
Cher
Hollywood Singer / Actress

Birth Name: Cherilyn Sarkisian LaPierre
Birth Date: May 20, 1946
Birth Place: El Centro, California, USA
Height: 5' 8½''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Director, Musician, Producer, Writer
Father: John Sarkisian
Mother: Georgia Holt
Half Sister: Georganne La Piere
Step Father: Gilbert La Piere
Sister in law: Virginia Madsen
Son: Elijah Blue Allman
Daughter: Chastity Bono

Cher's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Cher Address #1:
Cher
Official Cher Fan Club
PO Box 2425
Milford, CT 06460
USA

Cher Address #2:
Cher
25142 Pacific Coast Hwy
Malibu, CA 90265

Cher Address #3:
Cher
8899 Beverly Blvd
Suite 600
Los Angeles
CA 90048
USA


*** End of Cher Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.