Sunday, August 08, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Clint Eastwood Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses clint eastwood address clint eastwood addresses fan mail
Clint Eastwood  Address
Clint Eastwood
Hollywood Actor / Director

Birth Name: Cliton Eastwood Jr.
Birth Date: May 31, 1930
Birth Place: St. Francis Hospital, San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6' 4"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: actor, composer, director, producer, writer
Education: Eight elementary schools
Oakland Technical High School in Oakland, California
Los Angeles City College in Los Angeles, California (majored in Business)
Father: Clinton Eastwood Sr.
Mother: Francesca Ruth Eastwood
Sister: Jean Eastwood
Sons: Scott Eastwood, Kyle Eastwood
Daughters: Morgan Eastwood, Francesca Eastwood, Alison Eastwood, Kimber Eastwood
Grand son: Clinton Eastwood

Clint Eastwood's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Clint Eastwood Address #1:
Clint Eastwood
Malpaso Productions
4000 Warner Blvd.
Bldg. 16
Burbank, CA 91522-0811
USA

Clint Eastwood Address #2:
Clint Eastwood
P.O. Box 4366
Carmel, CA 93921-4366
USA

Clint Eastwood Address #3:
Leonard Hirshan
Leonard Hirshan Management
9171 Wilshire Boulevard
Suite 400
Beverly Hills, CA 90210

*** End of Clint Eastwood Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

1 comments:

  1. HI: CLINTEASTWOOD. I. LIKED
    . YOUR. WESTERN. VERY. MUCH. I. JUST. HAD. TO. BUY. YOUR. OUTFIT. ???...

    AND. I. WORE. IT. ON. THE. END. OF. OCT. TO. SHOW. MY. FRINDS. AND. THEY. LIKED. IT. AND. THERE. WAS. A. PARTY. ON. THE. END. OF. OCT. SO. I. WHORE. IT. AGAIN. And. They. Maded. Me. Frost. Prize. Winner. ??

    I. Just. Whated. To. Tell. You. Looks like. We. Are. The. Best. Coy boys. Out. There??

    Yours: Peter


    P.s. make. My. Day. Clinteastwood. ......

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.