Monday, August 30, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Cristiano Ronaldo Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses cristiano ronaldo address cristiano ronaldo addresses fan mail
Cristiano Ronaldo
International Football Player / Model

Birth Name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birth Date: February 5, 1985
Birth Place: Funchal, Madeira, Portugal
Height: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)
Profession: Football player, model
Playing position: Forward, Winger
Mother: Maria Dolores dos Santos Aveiro
Father: José Dinis Aveiro
Brother: Hugo Aveiro
Sisters: Elma and Liliana Cátia Aveiro


Cristiano Ronaldo Address #1:
Cristiano Ronaldo
Manchester United
Sir Matt Busby Way
Old Trafford
Manchester M16 0RA
UK

Cristiano Ronaldo Address #2:
Cristiano Ronaldo
Real Madrid
Avenida de Concha Espina, 1
28036 Madrid
Spain

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.