Friday, August 27, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , ,

Keanu Reeves Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail keanu reeves address
Keanu Reeves
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Keanu Charles Reeves
Birth Date: September 2, 1964
Birth Place: Beirut, Lebanon
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: Canadian
Profession: actor, musician
Education: High School for the Performing Arts in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
De La Salle College
Second City workshop in Toronto
Hedgerow Theatre in Media, PA.
Father: Samuel Nowlin Reeves
Mother: Patricia
Sister: Kim Reeves
Half Sister: Karina Miller
Step Father: Jack Bond, Robert Miller, Paul Aaron


Keanu Reeves Address #1:
Keanu Reeves
3 Arts Entertainment
9460 Wilshire Blvd.
7th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Keanu Reeves Address #2:
Keanu Reeves
7920 Sunset Blvd. #350
Los Angeles, CA 90046
USA

Keanu Reeves Address #3:
Keanu Reeves
c/o Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Keanu Reeves Address #4:
Keanu Reeves
c/o Erwin Stoff
9460 Wilshire Boulevard
7th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Keanu Reeves Address #5:
Keanu Reeves
c/o Cheryl Maisel
PMK/HBH Public Relations
700 San Vicente Avenue
Suite G-910
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Keanu Reeves Address #6:
Keanu Reeves
c/o Melanie Cook
Ziffren Brittenham Branca Fischer Gilbert-Lurie, 
Stiffman &Cook
1801 Century Park West
Los Angeles, CA 90067

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.