Friday, August 06, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Kesha Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail kesha address kesha addresses
Kesha Address
Kesha
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Kesha Rose Sebert
Birth Date: March 1, 1987
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
Origin: Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Genres: Electropop, dance-pop
Occupations Singer, rapper, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, piano, guitar
Website: www.keshasparty.com

Kesha's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Kesha Address #1:
Kesha (Kesha Rose Sebert)

Vector Management
P.O. Box 120479
Nashville, TN 37212
USA

Kesha Address #2:
Kesha (Kesha Rose Sebert)

c/o RCA Records
550 Madison Ave.
New York, NY 10022


*** End of Kesha Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

3 comments:

  1. I love Kesha and am writing a song in her style...hope she likes it!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. I wanna get an autograph for my friends brother he is in LOVE with Ke$ha! :)

    ReplyDelete
  3. I ❤ KE$HA!!!!! Everyday I'm dancing with tears in my eyes. If u have a twitter add @Gurlygurl102. I LOVE YOU KE$HA!!!!!!! ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
    Me and Ke$ha will never �� up. NEVER!!!

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.