Tuesday, August 17, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Lea Michele Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail lea michele address lea michele addresses
Lea Michele
Hollywood Singer / Actress

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
Birth Date: August 29, 1986
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Occupation: Actress/Singer
Mother: Edith Sarfati
Father: Marc Sarfati
Education: Tenafly High School


Lea Michele Address #1:
Lea Michele
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Lea Michele Address #2:
Lea Michele
c/o Abrams Artists Agency
9200 Sunset Blvd
11th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Lea Michele Address #3:
Lea Michele
c/o Jillian Fowkes
ID Public Relations
8490 Santa Monica Boulevard
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.