Sunday, August 01, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Rihanna Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail rihanna address rihanna addresses
Rihanna
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date: February 20, 1988
Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados, West Indies
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Barbadian
Profession: Musician, Actress
Education: Charles F. Broome Memorial School
Combermere 
Relationship: Chris Brown 
Father: Ronald Fenty 
Mother: Monica Fenty 
Brother: Rorrey Fenty, Rajad Fenty 

Rihanna's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Rihanna Address #1:
Rihanna (Robyn Rihanna Fenty)
William Morris Agency NY
1325 Avenue of the Americas
New York, New York 10019
USA

Rihanna Address #2:
Rihanna (Robyn Rihanna Fenty)
Todd Shemarya Artists, Inc.
2550 Outpost Drive
Los Angeles, CA 90068
USA

Rihanna Address #3:
Rihanna (Robyn Rihanna Fenty)
Island Def Jam Music Group
825 Eighth Avenue
28th Floor
New York, NY 10019


*** End of Rihanna Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.