Wednesday, September 01, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Chelsea Handler Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses chelsea handler address chelsea handler addresses fan mail
Chelsea Handler Address
Chelsea Handler
Hollywood Actress / Host

Birth Name: Chelsea Joy Handler
Birth Date: February 25, 1975
Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, comedian

Chelsea Handler's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Chelsea Handler Address #1:
Chelsea Handler
2118 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1053
Santa Monica, CA 90403
USA

Chelsea Handler Address #2:
Chelsea Handler
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA


*** End of Chelsea Handler Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.