Monday, September 06, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Eddie Murphy Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses eddie murphy address eddie murphy addresses fan mail
Eddie Murphy Address
Eddie Murphy
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Edward Regen Murphy
Birth Date: April 3, 1961
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Education: Roosevelt Junior-Senior High School, Roosevelt, NY
Father: Charles Edward Murphy
Mother: Lillian Murphy Lynch
Brother: Charles Q Murphy
Half Brother: Vernon Lynch Jr.
Step Father: Vernon Lynch Sr.
Sons: Miles Mitchell, Christian
Daughters: Angel Iris Murphy Brown, Bella Zahra, Zola Ivy, Shane Audra, Bria Murphy

Eddie Murphy's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Eddie Murphy Address #1:
Eddie Murphy
Rogers & Cowan
Pacific Design Center
8687 Melrose Avenue
7th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Eddie Murphy Address #2:
Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy Productions, Inc.
1740 Broadway
15th Floor
New York, NY 10019
USA

Eddie Murphy Address #3:
Eddie Murphy
c/o Jim Wiatt
William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA 90212


*** End of Eddie Murphy Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

1 comments:

  1. I dont know his home address but he lives on beverly park in beverly hills. I only know because I have met him at a friends house on that street. you cant go there in case youre curious, its a private community.

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.