Saturday, September 11, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Gwyneth Paltrow Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail gwyneth paltrow address gwyneth paltrow addresses
Gwyneth Paltrow Address
Gwyneth Paltrow
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Birth Date: September 28, 1972
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: Spence School in New York City, New York
University of California at Santa Barbara
Husband: Chris Martin
Father: Bruce William Paltrow
Mother: Blythe Katherine Danner
Brother: Jake Paltrow
Grand Father: Harry Danner
Grand Mother: Katharine Danner
Uncle: Harry Danner, William H. Moenning III
Son: Moses Bruce Anthony Martin
Daughter: Apple Blythe Alison Martin
Cousin: Katherine Moennig, Hillary Danner

Gwyneth Paltrow's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Gwyneth Paltrow Address #1:
Gwyneth Paltrow
Brillstein-Grey Entertainment
9150 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 350
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Gwyneth Paltrow Address #2:
Gwyneth Paltrow
Go Go Pictures
12 Cleveland Row
London, SW1A 1DH

Gwyneth Paltrow Address #3:
Gwyneth Paltrow
c/o Rick Kurtzman or Victoria Metzger
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue Of The Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067

Gwyneth Paltrow Address #4:
Gwyneth Paltrow
c/o Steven Huvane
PMK/HBH Public Relations
700 San Vicente Avenue
Suite G-910
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Gwyneth Paltrow Address #5:
Gwyneth Paltrow
c/o Harold Brown
Gang Tyre Ramer & Brown
132 South Rodeo Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212


*** End of Gwyneth Paltrow Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.