Friday, September 24, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jodie Foster Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail jodie foster address jodie foster addresses
Jodie Foster
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Alicia Christian Foster
Birth Date: November 19, 1962
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 3½
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, producer, director
Education: Lycée Français, Los Angeles, California
Yale University
Father: Lucius Fisher Foster III
Mother: Evelyn 'Brandy' Ella
Sister: Constance Elizabeth Foster, Lucinda Foster
Brother: Lucius Fisher Foster IV
Son: Kit Bernard Foster, Charles Bernard Foster


Jodie Foster Address #1:
Jodie Foster
Egg Pictures, Inc.
21515 Hawthorne Blvd.
Suite 1250
Torrance, CA 90503-6503
USA

Jodie Foster Address #2:
Jodie Foster
PMK/HBH
700 San Vicente Boulevard
Suite G 910
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA

Jodie Foster Address #3:
Jodie Foster
c/o ICM
Attn: Joe Funicello
8942 Wilshire Boulevard
Beverly Hills, CA 90211
USA

Jodie Foster Address #4:
Jodie Foster
10900 Wilshire Boulevard #511
Los Angeles, CA 90024-6528
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.