Tuesday, September 14, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Kanye West Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail kanye west address kanye west addresses
Kanye West Address
Kanye West
Hollywood Singer / Actor

Birth Name: Kanye Omari West
Birth Date: June 8, 1977
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: actor, music producer, singer
Education: Chicago State University
Father: Ray West
Mother: Donda West

Kanye West's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Kanye West Address #1:
Kanye West
Dr. Donda West Foundation
8560 West Sunset Blvd.
Suite 210
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA

Kanye West Address #2:
Kanye West
c/o The Kanye West Foundation
11601 Wilshire Blvd. #562
Los Angeles, CA 90025
USA

Kanye West Address #3:
Kanye West
William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Kanye West Address #4:
Kanye West
Getting Out of Our Dreams Records
2100 Colorado Avenue
Santa Monica, CA 90404

Kanye West Address #5:
Kanye West
Kanye West Foundation
938 North Fairfax Avenue
West Hollywood, CA 90046


*** End of Kanye West Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.